Jonge Balie Amsterdam

mr. D. (Dirk) de Waard - Voorzitter
mr. H.W. (Heidi) van Ginkel - Vice-voorzitter, PR & Acquisitie
mr. C.L. (Carolien) van Tilburg - Penningmeester
mr. P.E. (Ewoud) van der Leek - Secretaris
mr. M. (Michelle) Maaijen - Opleidingen & Lezingen
mr. M.A.B. (Thijs) Verstraten - Evenementen
mr. J.W. (Joost) Dibbits - Justitia

Jonge Balie Breda-Middelburg

mr. P.R. (Paulus) BotmanVoorzitter 
mr.  K.M.G. (Kim) Demandt Vice-voorzitter
mr. J.J.L. (Jaap) Paijmans Secretaris
mr. M.J.M. (Thijs) van Zijl - Penningmeester
mr. J.A. (Jolien) Macken - Activiteiten, Borrels, Reis
mr. A.M.L.E. (Anne Marie) Ides Peeters - Haardgesprekken

Jonge Balie Den Haag

mr. drs. T.J. (Tim) de Vries - Voorzitter
mr. V. (Vera) Balvers - Vicevoorzitter
mr. D.J.Q. (Daniël) Oostenbroek - Penningmeester
mr. C.C.G. (Charlotte) van Sadelhoff - Secretaris Intern
mr. S.R. (Sophie) den Held - Secretaris Extern
mr. F. (Frederike) Ahlers - Commissaris Opleidingen
mr. C.R. (Christie) Warnink - Commissaris Commissies

Jonge Balie Friesland

mr. J.W. (Jelmer) de VriesVoorzitter 
mr. J. (Jasper) VerdonkPenningmeester 
mr. G. (Geralda) SchraaSecretaris 
mr. W. (Wessel) Schoo - Commissaris Activiteiten 
mr. P. (Pepijn) van EijkSJBN 

Jonge Balie Gelderland

mr. L.C.M. (Lisanne) Veerbeek - Voorzitter 
mr. K. (Kimberly) Schopman - Vice-voorzitter 
mr. Drs. E.M. (Emma) Schutte - Secretaris
mr. S. (Steven) Effting - Penningmeester
mr. C.J. (Casper) ter Hoek - Portefeuillehouder commissies
mr. M.W.H.M. (Mélanie) Janssen - Portefeuillehouder pleitoefeningen.

Jonge Balie Groningen-Assen

mr. T. (Tim) van Dijken - Voorzitter
mr. J. (Jitze) van der Meer - Penningmeester
mr. P.C. (Peter) van der Maas - Secretaris
mr. M. (Mirjan) Middelbrink - Pleitcommissaris
mr. R. (Rienk) de Vries - Activiteitencommissaris
mr. F. (Frouke) DoumaAlgemeen bestuurslid

 

Jonge Balie 's-Hertogenbosch

mr. T.R. (Thomas) Schelfaut Voorzitter
mr. A. (Anne) van Avendonk - Vice-voorzitter
mr. J. (Jadeena) Janssen - Secretaris
mr. J. (Jair) Stokmans - Penningmeester
mr. F.A. (Floor) van der Pol - Portefeuillehouder Commissies 
mr. A.A. (Alex) Korolev - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen 

 

Jonge Balie Maastricht

mr. G. (Gitte) Vansant Voorzitter
mr. J.B.G. (Jordy) Gelissen - Secretaris
mr. N.M.A. (Nikki) DeckersPenningmeester 
mr. S.S. (Sylvana) Vijn - Bestuurslid Activiteiten
mr. R.M.E. (Rob) Geraats - Bestuurslid Pleitwedstrijden
mr. R.A.M. (Robbert) Golsteijn - Bestuurslid Lezingen
mr. L.M.E. (Lara) Embregts - Bestuurslid Jonge Balie Reis

Jonge Balie Midden-Nederland

mr. G. (Guido) KoningsVoorzitter 
mr. L. (Lisanne) BrouwerVice-voorzitter 
mr. R.S.E.C. (Rogier) Moulen JanssenPenningmeester 
mr. V.C. (Vera) HartkampSecretaris 
mr. D. (Dario) PranjicPortefeuillehouder Opleiding/Pleitoefeningen
mr. L.N. (Lies) van Dooren - Portefeuillehouder Opleiding/Lezingen

Jonge Balie Noord-Holland

mr. B. (Brian) van VeenVoorzitter 
mr. L.F.M. (Lisa) MelesVice-voorzitter 
mr. L.J.E. (Liselotte) Mannaerts - Penningmeester 
mr. P. (Pauline) Woudenberg - Secretaris 
mr. R.W. (Rob) Nederveen - Portefeuillehouder Commissies 

Jonge Balie Roermond

mr. E.A.G. (Erna) Ulen - Voorzitter
mr. G.E. (Bart) Tip - Secretaris
mr. S. (Stephan) Diel - Penningmeester
mr. R.M.J.K.M. (Rose-Marijn) Teeuwen - Portefeuillehouder Leuke Activiteiten Commissie
mr. C.B.C. (Lotte) Oostdam - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen en Pleitwedstrijden I
mr. M.C.M. (Milou) Segers - Portefeuillehouder Opleidingen en Pleitwedstrijden II

Jonge Balie Rotterdam

mr. E. (Rick) JanseVoorzitter 
mr. M.A.X. (Max) Werkhoven - Penningmeester 
mr. M.E. (Myrthe) Reuvers - Secretaris
mr. S.C.P. (Sheralyn) Heideman - Commissaris Activiteiten 
mr. J.G. (Jan) VerhaartCommissaris Opleidingen 
mr. E.F. (Emma) van 't HofCommissaris Pleitoefeningen 

De Twentsche Jonge Balie

mr. R.T. (Tom) ProfijtVoorzitter 
mr. L.J. (Laurens) Vermeulen - Secretaris
mr. M. (Mike) GrippelingPenningmeester 
mr. E.M. (Emma) Keulens - Portefeuillehouder SJBN
mr. K.C.J. (Karijn) GerritsenPortefeuillehouder Opleidingen 
 

Jonge Balie Zwolle

mr. T.W.E. (Thomas) Meulemans - Voorzitter 
mr. J. (Judith) van der Vinne - Vice-voorzitter 
mr. F.F. (Fleur) van Dalsen - Penningmeester 
mr. S.A. (Simon) van Doren - Secretaris
mr. A.G.J. (Adriaan) van Rinsum - Algemeen bestuurslid
mr. J. (Joost) Oude Egbrink - Algemeen bestuurslid